Network Security Center

DIGITAL ASSET PROTECTION FROM CLOUD TO CORE.


Transceiver

Categories >Transceiver

< Previous 1Next >

Product Name 1000BASE-LX SFP+-LONG HAUL MOD
SonicWALL 1GB-LX SFP Long Haul Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable - 1 x 1000Base-LX 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1
mfgpartno: 01-SSC-9790
$468.56 Add to Cart
Product Name 1000BASE-SX SFP-SHORT HAUL MOD
SonicWALL 1GB-SX SFP Short Haul Fiber - 1 x 1000Base-SX1
mfgpartno: 01-SSC-9789
$468.56 Add to Cart
Product Name 1000BASE-T SFP-COPPER MOD
SonicWALL 1GB-RJ45 SFP Copper Module No Cable - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN1
mfgpartno: 01-SSC-9791
$389.81 Add to Cart
Product Name 10GBASE SFP+ 1M-TWINAX CBL
SonicWALL 10GB SFP+ Copper with 1M Twinax Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 3.28 ft - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network
mfgpartno: 01-SSC-9787
$389.81 Add to Cart
Product Name 10GBASE SFP+ 3M-TWINAX CBL
SonicWALL 10GB SFP+ Copper with 3M Twinax Cable - Twinaxial for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 9.84 ft - SFP+ Network - SFP+ Network
mfgpartno: 01-SSC-9788
$547.31 Add to Cart
Product Name 10GBASE-LR SFP+-LONG REACH MOD
SonicWALL 10GB-LR SFP+ Long Reach Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable - 1 x 10GBase-LR10
mfgpartno: 01-SSC-9786
$1,807.31 Add to Cart
Product Name 10GBASE-SR SFP+-SHORT REACH MOD
SonicWALL 10GB-SR SFP+ Short Reach Fiber Module Multi-Mode No Cable - 1 x 10GBase-SR10
mfgpartno: 01-SSC-9785
$1,019.81 Add to Cart
Product Name D-Link (DGS-712) Module
D-Link 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver - 1 x 1000Base-T
mfgpartno: DGS-712
$48.01 Add to Cart
Product Name MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER 100BASEFX MULTIMODE
D-Link DEM-211 100BASE-FX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - 1 x 100Base-FX
mfgpartno: DEM-211
$65.43 Add to Cart