Network Security Center

DIGITAL ASSET PROTECTION FROM CLOUD TO CORE.


Switch & hub cpnt

Categories >Switch & hub cpnt

< Previous 12 3 4

Product Name 10-GbE SFP+ 1 m Direct Attach Cable
D-Link Stacking Network Cable - for Network Device - 3.28 ft - SFP+ Network
mfgpartno: DEM-CB100S
$62.27 Add to Cart
Product Name 1000BASE-LX Multimode/Singlemode SFP (mini-GBIC)
D-Link Gigabit Interface Converter - 1 x 1000Base-LX
mfgpartno: DEM-310GT
$76.32 Add to Cart
Product Name 1000BASE-SX 3.3V Mini GBIC, Up to 220m/550m (Multimode)
D-Link 1000Base GBIC - 2 x 1000Base-SX
mfgpartno: DEM-311GT
$65.44 Add to Cart
Product Name 10GBase-LA Transceiver, DDM, 10K
D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR 1 10GBase-LR Network Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s
mfgpartno: DEM-432XT-DD
$457.66 Add to Cart
Product Name 10GBase-LRM Transciver, DDM, 220M
D-Link DEM-435XT-DD SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-LRM10
mfgpartno: DEM-435XT-DD
$326.96 Add to Cart
Product Name 10GBase-SR Transceiver, DDM, 80/300M
D-Link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Gbit/s
mfgpartno: DEM-431XT-DD
$326.93 Add to Cart
Product Name 10Gigabit XFP High performance 1310nm Single-Mode 10GBASE-LR XFP transceiver
D-Link 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR
mfgpartno: DEM-422XT
$888.58 Add to Cart
Product Name 120G CXP STACK-KABEL 0,5M
D-Link CXP Network Cable - CXP for Network Device - 1.64 ft - CXP Network - CXP Network
mfgpartno: DEM-CB50CXP
$144.62 Add to Cart
Product Name 16PORT 10GIGABIT SFP+ MOD FOR DGS-6600 SERIES
D-Link DGS-6600-16XS-D Expansion Module - 16 x SFP+ 16 x Expansion Slots
mfgpartno: DGS-6600-16XS-D
$7,522.18 Add to Cart
Product Name 2-PORT 120G STACK MODUL FUER DXS-3600-32S
D-Link DXS-3600-EM-STACK Stacking Module
mfgpartno: DXS-3600-EM-STACK
$559.07 Add to Cart
Product Name 24-PORTS 10/100/1000BASE-T MODULE FOR DGS-6600 CHASSIS
D-Link DGS-6600-48TS Switching Module - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - 24 x SFP 100 Mbit/s - 24 x Expansion Slots
mfgpartno: DGS-6600-48TS
$4,742.60 Add to Cart
Product Name 300W AC Power Supply Tray with Front to Back Airflow
D-Link 300W AC Modular Power Supply with Front-to-Back Airflow - 300 W - 120 V AC, 230 V AC
mfgpartno: DXS-PWR300AC
$409.41 Add to Cart
Product Name 3MT CX4 ACCESSORY CABLE FOR DGS-3400/3600 SERIES
D-Link CX4 Cable - 9.84ft
mfgpartno: DEM-CB300CX
$107.04 Add to Cart
Product Name 4-SLOT MANAGED CHASSIS LAYER 2/3+ BASIC KIT
D-Link DGS-6604 Switch Chassis - Manageable - 4 x Expansion Slots - 4 Layer Supported
mfgpartno: DGS-6604-SK
$5,333.63 Add to Cart
Product Name 4-SLOT MANAGED CHASSIS LAYER SWITCH STARTER KIT WITH 48 1000B
D-Link DGS-6604 Switch Chassis - Manageable - 4 x Expansion Slots - 4 Layer Supported
mfgpartno: DGS-6604-SK-48P
$10,273.04 Add to Cart